שם קבוצה |
שם קבוצה |
מספר |
יום משחק |
שעת משחק |
שופט |
תוצאה |
מספר מחזור: 1 |
ים המלח |
קמ"ג א' |
07.01.2024 |
יום א |
20:00 |
|
0 - 3 |
אדמה מכתשים |
סורוקה |
11.01.2024 |
יום ה |
20:00 |
|
- |
ברום א' |
קמ"ג ב' |
12.01.2024 |
יום ו |
08:30 |
|
1 - 2 |
בנק הפועלים באר שבע - נגב |
אלתא ב"ש |
12.01.2024 |
יום ו |
08:30 |
|
1 - 2 |
טבע-טק |
בית הלוחם באר שבע |
12.01.2024 |
יום ו |
08:30 |
|
0 - 3 |
מספר מחזור: 2 |
ים המלח |
טבע-טק |
14.01.2024 |
יום א |
20:00 |
|
2 - 1 |
בית הלוחם באר שבע |
אדמה מכתשים |
18.01.2024 |
יום ה |
20:00 |
|
- |
סורוקה |
ברום א' |
19.01.2024 |
יום ו |
08:30 |
|
0 - 3 |
קמ"ג א' |
בנק הפועלים באר שבע - נגב |
19.01.2024 |
יום ו |
08:30 |
|
3 - 0 |
קמ"ג ב' |
אלתא ב"ש |
19.01.2024 |
יום ו |
08:30 |
|
2 - 1 |
מספר מחזור: 3 |
אדמה מכתשים |
ים המלח |
21.01.2024 |
יום א |
20:00 |
|
- |
בנק הפועלים באר שבע - נגב |
קמ"ג ב' |
25.01.2024 |
יום ה |
20:00 |
|
1 - 2 |
אלתא ב"ש |
סורוקה |
26.01.2024 |
יום ו |
08:30 |
|
3 - 0 |
ברום א' |
בית הלוחם באר שבע |
26.01.2024 |
יום ו |
08:30 |
|
0 - 3 |
קמ"ג א' |
טבע-טק |
26.01.2024 |
יום ו |
08:30 |
|
3 - 0 (ט) |
מספר מחזור: 4 |
ים המלח |
ברום א' |
28.01.2024 |
יום א |
20:00 |
|
0 - 3 |
אדמה מכתשים |
טבע-טק |
01.02.2024 |
יום ה |
00:00 |
|
- |
סורוקה |
בנק הפועלים באר שבע - נגב |
02.02.2024 |
יום ו |
08:30 |
|
1 - 2 |
קמ"ג א' |
קמ"ג ב' |
02.02.2024 |
יום ו |
08:30 |
|
3 - 0 (ט) |
בית הלוחם באר שבע |
אלתא ב"ש |
02.02.2024 |
יום ו |
08:30 |
|
3 - 0 |
מספר מחזור: 5 |
אלתא ב"ש |
ים המלח |
04.02.2024 |
יום א |
20:00 |
|
2 - 1 |
אדמה מכתשים |
קמ"ג א' |
08.02.2024 |
יום ה |
20:00 |
|
- |
בנק הפועלים באר שבע - נגב |
בית הלוחם באר שבע |
09.02.2024 |
יום ו |
08:30 |
|
0 - 3 |
טבע-טק |
ברום א' |
09.02.2024 |
יום ו |
08:30 |
|
2 - 1 |
קמ"ג ב' |
סורוקה |
09.02.2024 |
יום ו |
08:30 |
|
3 - 0 |
מספר מחזור: 6 |
ים המלח |
בנק הפועלים באר שבע - נגב |
11.02.2024 |
יום א |
20:00 |
|
2 - 1 |
אדמה מכתשים |
ברום א' |
15.02.2024 |
יום ה |
20:00 |
|
- |
קמ"ג א' |
סורוקה |
16.02.2024 |
יום ו |
08:30 |
|
3 - 0 |
טבע-טק |
אלתא ב"ש |
16.02.2024 |
יום ו |
08:30 |
|
0 - 3 (ט) |
בית הלוחם באר שבע |
קמ"ג ב' |
16.02.2024 |
יום ו |
08:30 |
|
3 - 0 |
מספר מחזור: 7 |
ים המלח |
סורוקה |
25.02.2024 |
יום א |
20:00 |
|
2 - 1 |
אדמה מכתשים |
בנק הפועלים באר שבע - נגב |
29.02.2024 |
יום ה |
20:00 |
|
- |
ברום א' |
אלתא ב"ש |
01.03.2024 |
יום ו |
08:30 |
|
1 - 2 |
קמ"ג א' |
בית הלוחם באר שבע |
01.03.2024 |
יום ו |
08:30 |
|
1 - 2 |
טבע-טק |
קמ"ג ב' |
01.03.2024 |
יום ו |
08:30 |
|
0 - 3 (ט) |
מספר מחזור: 8 |
בית הלוחם באר שבע |
ים המלח |
03.03.2024 |
יום א |
20:00 |
|
3 - 0 |
קמ"ג ב' |
אדמה מכתשים |
07.03.2024 |
יום ה |
20:00 |
|
- |
אלתא ב"ש |
קמ"ג א' |
08.03.2024 |
יום ו |
08:30 |
|
0 - 3 |
בנק הפועלים באר שבע - נגב |
ברום א' |
08.03.2024 |
יום ו |
08:30 |
|
1 - 2 |
סורוקה |
טבע-טק |
08.03.2024 |
יום ו |
08:30 |
|
3 - 0 (ט) |
מספר מחזור: 9 |
אלתא ב"ש |
אדמה מכתשים |
10.03.2024 |
יום א |
20:00 |
|
- |
קמ"ג ב' |
ים המלח |
14.03.2024 |
יום ה |
20:00 |
|
3 - 0 |
ברום א' |
קמ"ג א' |
15.03.2024 |
יום ו |
08:30 |
|
0 - 3 |
סורוקה |
בית הלוחם באר שבע |
15.03.2024 |
יום ו |
08:30 |
|
0 - 3 |
בנק הפועלים באר שבע - נגב |
טבע-טק |
15.03.2024 |
יום ו |
08:30 |
|
3 - 0 (ט) |